ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13568069
nr 1356 8069
Carl Werner
(1808-1894), Tyskland
Carl Werner (1808-1894), Germany. Still life with fruits. Signerad Carl Werner. Oil on panel, 21x29cm,
OIL PAINTING, Fruktstilleben. Signerad Carl Werner. Olja på pannå, 21x29cm
Carl Friedrich Heinrich Werner, German painter born 1808 in Weimar, dead 1894 in Leipzig.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday October 26 2020
at 18:18:17
26/10 17:39:54
Carl Werner
Read more about Carl Werner